Sportturnier

Am 06.06.2009 in Oberhausen.

Hgr. A Standard

Endergebnis
Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde LW TG WW SL QU PZ
1. Lars Erik Pastor / Malika Dzumaev (50)
TC Seidenstadt Krefeld
1125121
1.0
1123121
1.0
1211111
1.0
1113121
1.0
1121111
1.0
5.0
2. Jörg Neuhaus / Ruth Gerwing (48)
Tanzsportclub Dortmund
5211363
3.0
5331352
3.0
4122252
2.0
3221252
2.0
4236352
3.0
13.0
3. Alexej Iwlew / Rita Iwlew (57)
TSG Quirinus Neuss
3333442
4.0
3214233
2.0
2454334
3.0
2334333
3.0
2313233
2.0
14.0
4. Alexander Schneider / Maria Schneider (41)
TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
2642214
2.0
2442414
4.0
5633425
4.0
5652415
4.0
5542425
4.0
18.0
5. Patrick Breidenbach / Maria Dortmann (56)
Boston Club Düsseldorf e.V.
4564536
5.0
4565546
5.0
3565546
5.0
4565546
5.0
3464546
5.0
25.0
6. Julian Wilstermann / Kamila Tarasewicz (49)
Bielefelder TC Metropol
6456655
6.0
6656665
6.0
6346663
6.0
6446664
6.0
6655664
6.0
30.0
1. Zwischenrunde
7.-8. Dominik Schaefer / Gina Palzer (46) TSG Leverkusen
7.-8. Christian Brinkmann / Gillian Kespohl (58) TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
9. Dirk Holl / Katharina Sager (53) Step by Step Oberhausen
10.-11. Dimitrij Vorobyov / Maike Neumann (45) TC Royal Oberhausen
10.-11. Martin Kröger / Friederike Klinzing (55) casino blau-gelb essen e.v.
12. Alexander Voges / Sabrina Kösters (42) TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
Vorrunde
13. Christian Spiegel / Carina Hassenewert (59) TTC Rot-Gold Köln
14. Henning Niehoff / Ann-Christin Bülter (47) TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
15. Uwe Fermum / Tanja Engel (51) TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen
16. Sebastian Specht / Melanie Marx (52) Step by Step Oberhausen
17.-18. Benjamin Bögge / Vera Werfel (43) TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
17.-18. Daniel Pahsen / Ina Schreiner (44) TC Royal Oberhausen

Wertungsrichter
Ines Barbian (Boston Club Düsseldorf e.V.), Giselle Keppel (TSC Excelsior Köln e.V.), Manfred Kober (TC Kristall Jena e.V.), Stefan Lang (TTC Rot-Gold Köln e.V.), Petra Matschullat-Horn (TC Royal Oberhausen e.V.), Monika Stein (TSA Blau-Gelb d. Telekom-Post-SG Köln e.V.), Jutta Weber (TSC Dortmund e.V.)
Turnierleitung
TL: Daniel Reichling (Tanzsportverband Nordrheinwestfalen e.V.), BS: Heinz van der Sanden (Tanzsportverband Nordrheinwestfalen e.V.)

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.6 erstellt.