Landesmeisterschaft TNW

Am 20.04.2008 in der Stadthalle Rheine.

Hgr. D Standard

Endergebnis
Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde LW TG QU PZ
1. Peter Schmidt / Laura-Ann Bechthold (29)
Step by Step Oberhausen
3217111
1.0
2213111
1.0
3212111
1.0
3.0
2. Mark Leweling / Kathryn Höbusch (26)
VTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen
2326443
2.0
3325253
3.0
2335243
3.0
8.0
3. Dennis Harsch / Maria Osokina (18)
Boston Club Düsseldorf
1152766
7.0
1151626
2.0
1121466
2.0
11.0
4. Christian Brinkmann / Gillian Kespohl (7)
TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
5733522
3.0
5544432
4.0
5644322
4.0
11.0
5. Alexander Hildebrandt / Tatjana Eichler (36)
Die Residenz Münster
4441677
4.0
4432777
5.0
4453777
5.0
14.0
6. Bo Hu / Suzan Kuhfuß (20)
TSK Sankt Augustin
7565255
6.0
7666565
6.0
7566655
6.0
18.0
7. Christian Kubica / Vanessa Wirtz (24)
Tanzsportzentrum Wetter-Ruhr
6674334
5.0
6777344
7.0
6777534
7.0
19.0
2. Zwischenrunde
8. Gregor Körling / Natalia Scherer (22) Grün-Gold TTC Herford
9. Andreas Blumberg / Laura Hochhausen (4) Grün-Weiß-Klub Brühl
10. Jan Peter Gruber / Sara Howest (17) TC Römer im TV Lengerich von 1879
11. Florian Schmidt / Carina Schirle (28) TC Römer im TV Lengerich von 1879
1. Zwischenrunde
12.-13. Enrico Eilert / Jana Eilert (12) Grün-Gold TTC Herford
12.-13. Kevin Müller / Laura Merkelbach (27) TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
14.-15. Nikolas Bergerhausen / Dominique Conrad (3) Grün-Weiß-Klub Brühl
14.-15. Steffen Goblirsch / Isabelle Jäger (16) TSG Phoenix Greven
16. Jens-Christoph Crämer / Jaqueline Schall (10) Tanzsportzentrum Wetter-Ruhr
17. Markus Gerlach / Hanna Kämper (15) TC Linon Bielefeld
18. Hendrik Brinkmann / Michelle Scholz (8) TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
Vorrunde
19.-20. Philipp Bahlo / Ute Graffenberger (1) Die Residenz Münster
19.-20. Jörg Volberg / Linda Greger (33) TSG Leverkusen
21. Stefan Englert / Kristina Benik (13) Tanzsportclub Rot-Gold Paderborn
22.-23. Jan Heskamp / Theresa Altevolmer (19) TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
22.-23. Tom Schröder / Daniela Hesse (30) TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen
24.-25. Marco Braunen / Laura Wenzel (6) TSC Rheindahlen
24.-25. Stefan Wieczorek / Annette Höing (35) TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
26.-27. Christian Bohmann / Katharina Hövels (5) TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
26.-27. Sebastian Welp / Martina Luong (34) Tanzsportclub Rot-Gold Paderborn
28.-31. Maxim Balaganskij / Katharina Droste (2) TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
28.-31. Achim Burghardt / Daniela Bühner (9) Tanzsportclub Dortmund
28.-31. Philipp Janning / Veronika Wermelt (21) TSG Phoenix Greven
28.-31. Thomas Krämer / Julia Rösener (23) TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
32.-33. Christian Dondrup / Nancy Schröder (11) TC Linon Bielefeld
32.-33. Robert Tinus / Nicole Henkemeier (31) Tanzsportzentrum Paderborn

Wertungsrichter
Carina Bollmann (TSG Quirinus Neuss e.V.), Tobias Eckrath (TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum e.V.), Heiko Haupt (TTH Dorsten e.V.), Gabriele Kempkes (TTC Oberhausen e.V.), Klaus Luckas (VTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen e.V.), Martin Schüller (TTC Rot-Gold Köln e.V.), Dr. Silke Sowade (TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen e.V)
Turnierleitung
TL: Rene Dall (Der Ring Rheine TSA im RHTC v. 1901), BS: Isabell Volmari (TSC Rot-Gold Paderborn)

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.5a erstellt.