Landesmeisterschaft TNW

Am 20.04.2008 in der Stadthalle Rheine.

Hgr. C Standard

Endergebnis
Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde LW TG SL QU PZ
1. Daniel Mertens / Indra Wetzel (71)
TTH Dorsten e.V.
1311443
3.0
1111343
1.0
1111445
1.0
1111231
1.0
6.0
2. Christian Spiegel / Carina Hassenewert (70)
Boston Club Düsseldorf
2152521
1.0
2342421
2.0
2242321
2.0
2242523
2.0
7.0
3. Peter Schmidt / Laura-Ann Bechthold (74)
Step by Step Oberhausen
3235232
2.0
4234132
3.0
4424234
4.0
3424342
4.0
13.0
4. Jascha Alteruthemeyer / Julia Kisker (51)
TC Römer im TV Lengerich von 1879
5426115
4.0
5423215
4.0
5333112
3.0
6333115
3.0
14.0
5. Christian Brinkmann / Gillian Kespohl (77)
TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
6664354
5.5
6556554
5.0
6556553
5.0
5555454
5.0
20.5
6. Mathias Beckmann / Verena Pape (54)
TC Royal Oberhausen
4543666
5.5
3665666
6.0
3665666
6.0
4666666
6.0
23.5
1. Zwischenrunde
7. Dennis Harsch / Maria Osokina (76) Boston Club Düsseldorf
8. Tobias Neugebauer / Erika Aretz-Neugebauer (63) TSC Rheindahlen
9. Hendrik Sander / Ilka Drechsel (66) TSC Preussen Krefeld
10.-11. Kai Stasik / Jennifer Nguyen (67) TSG Quirinus Neuss
10.-11. Sebastian Wagner / Janina Everding (69) TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
Vorrunde
12.-14. Luis-Daniel Assis da Silva / Yvonne Policnik (52) TSG Phoenix Greven
12.-14. Christoph Kämmerer / Andrea Koppers (61) TC Seidenstadt Krefeld
12.-14. Marcel Pitz / Jadranka Adolph (64) TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen
15.-16. Tobias Euler / Sylvia Beckers (58) TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
15.-16. Bo Hu / Suzan Kuhfuß (79) TSK Sankt Augustin
17. Carsten Euler / Katharina Wilmsen (57) TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
18. Jörg Volberg / Linda Greger (73) TSG Leverkusen
19.-20. Johannes Benedix / Jennifer Reers (55) TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
19.-20. Benjamin Strathen / Marijke Pulmann (72) TSG Balance Wesel
21. Sebastian Vinkenflügel / Janine Toups (68) TSC Preussen Krefeld
22. Fabian Becker / Vera van Wackeren (53) TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901

Wertungsrichter
Carina Bollmann (TSG Quirinus Neuss e.V.), Tobias Eckrath (TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum e.V.), Heiko Haupt (TTH Dorsten e.V.), Gabriele Kempkes (TTC Oberhausen e.V.), Klaus Luckas (VTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen e.V.), Martin Schüller (TTC Rot-Gold Köln e.V.), Dr. Silke Sowade (TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen e.V)
Turnierleitung
TL: Rene Dall (Der Ring Rheine TSA im RHTC v. 1901), BS: Isabell Volmari (TSC Rot-Gold Paderborn)

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.5a erstellt.