Landesmeisterschaft

Am 19.04.2008 in der Halle Adolfinum, Wilhelm-Schröder-Str. 4,.

Hgr. A Standard

Endergebnis
Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde LW TG WW SL QU PZ
1. Schröder, Torsten / Mielke, Tanja (51)
Boston-Club Düsseldorf
1222221
1.0
1212211
1.0
1221211
1.0
1121211
1.0
1111111
1.0
5.0
2. Linke, Jan Tobias / Schaefer, Caterina (48)
TSC Brühl im BTV 1879
4111442
2.0
4121442
2.0
4113142
2.0
2212342
2.0
2222242
2.0
10.0
3. Breidenbach, Patrick / Zumbroich, Theresia (39)
Boston-Club Düsseldorf
5543534
4.0
6533534
3.0
5434634
4.0
5544534
5.0
3544634
3.0
19.0
4. Westermeier, Mirko / Bergmann, Alena (38)
Die Residenz Münster
3464615
3.0
5464625
6.0
2362525
3.0
3453626
4.0
5453426
4.0
20.0
5. Schneider, Alexander / Schneider, Maria (36)
TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
2655163
5.0
2655163
5.0
3655453
5.0
4635163
3.0
4635363
5.0
23.0
6. Gridassov, Valerij / Riger, Anna (43)
Art of Dance
6336356
6.0
3346356
4.0
6546366
6.0
6366455
6.0
6366555
6.0
28.0
1. Zwischenrunde
7. Vorobyov, Dimitrij / Neumann, Maike (45) TC Royal Oberhausen
8. Vasilev, Maxim / Garbina, Katarina (50) Tanzsportclub Dortmund
9.-10. Averbeck, Sebastian / Sangmeister, Eva-Maria (37) TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
9.-10. Neuhaus, Jörg / Gerwing, Ruth (41) Tanzsportclub Dortmund
11. Goerigk, Lars / Rosenkranz, Jocheved (46) Die Residenz Münster
12. Pieske, Dennis / Hermsdorf, Tanja (44) TC Blau-Gold Solingen
Vorrunde
13. Nicolos, Dimitrios / Jania, Jacqueline (35) TSK Sankt Augustin
14. Friesen, Daniel / Wanner, Brigitta (52) Grün-Gold TTC Herford
15. Schaefer, Dominik / Fabelje, Frauke (56) TSC Brühl im BTV 1879
16. Buckreus, Rainer / Schuster, Yvonne (53) TSK Sankt Augustin
17.-18. Bollmann, Carsten / Limbeck, Christina (49) TSG Leverkusen
17.-18. Voges, Alexander / Kösters, Sabrina (54) TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
19. Wöstenfeld, Oliver / Pohlmann, Laura (47) Grün-Gold TTC Herford
20. Verhoeven, Timo / Simon, Isabell (55) TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven

Wertungsrichter
Dr. Hans Jürgen Burger (TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden), Mark Friedmann (TC Seidenstadt Krefeld), Monika Irlenbusch (TSA d. Team 98 e.V. Düsseldorf), André Knoche (Bielefelder TC Metropol), Wolfgang Lauer (TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen), Jens Reißer (Grün-Gold TTC Herford), Jörg Vahlert (TSA d. Bonner TV 1860)
Turnierleitung
TL: Heinz van der Sanden (TTC Schwarz-Gold Moers), BS: Norbert Jung (Grün-Gold Casino Wuppertal)

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.4 erstellt.