Landesmeisterschaft NRW Sen III C und Sen III A

Am 09.09.2007 in 51147 Köln-Porz, Georg-Elser-Str. 1.

Sen.III A Standard

Endergebnis
Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde LW TG WW SL QU PZ
1. Herbert Pevestorf / Karola Pevestorf (31)
TSA d. Sport-Union Annen
2415121
1.0
2411111
1.0
1311111
1.0
2211111
1.0
1211111
1.0
5.0
2. Hans-Georg Becker / Ingrid Becker (21)
Bielefelder TC Metropol
1242245
2.0
1332242
2.0
2222232
2.0
1332242
2.0
2332343
3.0
11.0
3. Manfred Pelka / Ute Pelka (30)
TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen
6321313
3.0
6123324
3.0
5133326
3.0
5123336
3.0
3123222
2.0
14.0
4. Hans-Dieter Küpper / Ulrike Küpper (28)
Tanzsportclub Hamm
3166432
4.0
4265433
4.0
3454443
4.0
4444423
4.0
5444434
4.0
20.0
5. Dietmar Paaß / Monika Paaß (29)
TC Blau-Gold Solingen
4553664
5.0
3544665
5.0
4565554
5.0
3555554
5.0
4655565
5.0
25.0
6. Jakob Bell / Brigitte Bell (22)
Saltatio Bergheim e.V.
5634556
6.0
5656556
6.0
6646665
6.0
6666665
6.0
6566656
6.0
30.0
1. Zwischenrunde
7. Steven Knight / Ute Rachow (27) Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bünde
8. Heinz Frühwein / Shizuka Wardhani Walter (26) Boston-Club Düsseldorf e.V.
9. Siegfried Schönfelder / Irene Marcinczyk (32) TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
10. Klaus-Dieter Wolter / Anne Wolter (36) TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven
Vorrunde
11. Jürgen Stöneberg / Ruth Stöneberg (33) TSC Excelsior Köln
12. Norbert Dupke / Christel Dupke (24) VTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen
13. Manfred Bode / Marliese Bode (23) TSC Grün-Gelb Erftstadt e.V.
14. Fritz Flügemann / Margret Bracht (25) TSC Preussen Krefeld

Wertungsrichter
Klaus Endrigkeit (TTC Schwarz-Gold Moers e.V.), Thomas Jacobs (TSC Royal Bonn e.V.), Inge Kempf (TTC Rot-Gold Köln e.V.), Karl-Josef Meißner (Die Residenz Münster e.V.), Rosemarie Roßrucker (TSC Hennef e.V.), Claudia Treseler-Hanckmann (TSC Rot-Gold Paderborn e.V.), Annette Wigger (TSK Niederrhein e.V.)
Turnierleitung
TL: Dagmar Stockhausen (TC Blau-Gold Solingen e.V.), BS: Josef Vonthron (TGC Rot-Weiß Porz e.V.)

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.3b erstellt.