TNW-Landesmeisterschaft B-Latein

Am 05.05.2007 in 50829 Köln-Vogelsang, Venloer Straße 1031.

Hgr. B Latein

Endergebnis
Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde S CC R PD J PZ
1. Xi Dünnhoff / Susanne Wagener (5)
TSC Salier Club Köln
1321142
1.0
1311131
1.0
2211132
1.0
3211122
2.0
1211122
1.0
6.0
2. Patrick Breidenbach / Theresia Zumbroich (3)
Boston-Club Düsseldorf
4133211
2.0
3153312
3.0
3153411
2.0
1123311
1.0
3133211
2.0
10.0
3. Tobias Jasinski / Kristina Kratz (11)
Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Velbert
2252353
3.0
2242244
2.0
1332244
3.0
2332243
3.0
2452343
3.0
14.0
4. Sebastian Schwind / Irina Faier (21)
Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal
6444424
4.0
6524523
4.0
6424523
4.0
5454534
4.0
6344434
4.0
20.0
5. Daniel Schrupke / Carina Hassenewert (19)
TSG Balance Wesel
3665535
5.0
4466455
5.0
4565355
5.0
6565455
5.0
5565556
5.0
25.0
6. Christian Boldt / Duygu Erarslan (2)
TSG Lüdenscheid
5516666
6.0
5635666
6.0
5646666
6.0
4646666
6.0
4626665
6.0
30.0
2. Zwischenrunde
7. Björn Wiechmann / Jasmin Kaca (24) Tanz-Sport-Klub Schwarz Gold Oberhausen
8. Sebastian Ahr / Sandra Nitschke (30) Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Velbert
9. Daniel Wolff / Friederike Giesler (26) TSC Brühl im BTV 1879
10. Daniel Fedeler / Lidija Schirnewitsch (6) VTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen
11. Raphael Groß / Sabrina Letzel (7) Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum
1. Zwischenrunde
12.-14. Matthias Kleffmann / Anastasia Romas (12) TSG Quirinus Neuss
12.-14. Dominik Schaefer / Frauke Fabelje (17) TSC Brühl im BTV 1879
12.-14. Ekkaphong Wittchow / Jessica Leu (25) Boston-Club Düsseldorf
15. Veit Doeven / Eweline Kasbrzyk (31) TSA des TV Bocholt
16. Richard Potrykus / Katja Keßler (15) TTH Dorsten
17.-18. Alexander Hildebrandt / Olga Reifschneider (10) Die Residenz Münster
17.-18. Sascha-Tim Timmen / Ann-Christin Lautz (23) Boston-Club Düsseldorf
Vorrunde
19. Thomas Achleitner / Cora-Li Mostowy (29) TC Seidenstadt Krefeld
20.-21. Martin Schulze / Ina Lingner (20) TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
20.-21. Tim Clark / Julia Franken (27) SG d. TV Langenfeld 92/72
22. Dennis Baharuddin / Bettina Stahnke (1) TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn
23. Stefan Saling / Brigitte Veselka (28) SG d. TV Langenfeld 92/72

Wertungsrichter
Dr. Michael Böhm (TSK Sankt Augustin), Dr. Alexander Gromov (Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal), Matthias Kobusch (TC Linon Bielefeld), Ralf Schloten (TSC Excelsior Köln), Martin Schurz (TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn), Birgit Sieg (Tanz-Centrum Coesfeld), Erik Wegewitz (Boston-Club Düsseldorf)
Turnierleitung
TL: Daniel Reichling (TSC Brühl im BTV 1879), BS: Heinz van der Sanden (TTC Schwarz-Gold Moers)

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.3 erstellt.