Landesmeisterschaft

Am 15.09.2007 im Adolfinum, Wilhelm-Schröder-Straße, Moers.

Hgr. A Latein

Endergebnis
Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde SB CC RB PD JV PZ
1. Alexis Gross / Angelina Lesniak (9)
Tanzsportzentrum Wetter-Ruhr
1112412
1.0
1111412
1.0
1112322
2.0
1112312
1.0
1111412
1.0
6.0
2. Evgeny Vinokurov / Christina Luft (29)
TC Blau-Gold Solingen
2421121
2.0
2222121
2.0
2221111
1.0
2221121
2.0
2222121
2.0
9.0
3. Christoph Wallner / Ramona Vermöhlen (32)
Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum
5654344
4.0
4633334
4.0
4434233
3.0
4433233
3.0
3434234
3.0
17.0
4. Robert Klann / Anna Ilchenko (16)
TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn
3343235
3.0
3344243
3.0
3343444
4.0
3344445
4.0
4343343
4.0
18.0
5. Klaus Franzkowiak / Alena Voß (8)
Boston-Club Düsseldorf
4536563
5.0
5556565
5.0
5656565
5.0
5665664
6.0
6656665
6.0
27.0
6. Pascal Reymann / Lorena Meli (21)
TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
6265656
6.0
6465656
6.0
6565656
6.0
6556556
5.0
5565556
5.0
28.0
2. Zwischenrunde
7. Artur Krause / Joana Benesz (17) TTC Schwarz-Gold Moers
8. Alexander Schneider / Maria Schneider (23) TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
9. Sebastian Schwind / Irina Faier (25) Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal
10. Tobias Jasinski / Kristina Kratz (13) TSZ Velbert
11. Sergej Esau / Kira Mauß (5) Tanzsportzentrum Wetter-Ruhr
12. Dimitrij Vorobyov / Maike Neumann (30) TC Royal Oberhausen
1. Zwischenrunde
13. Jan-Eric Michelsen / Freia Schwertfeger (33) TSC Ford Köln
14. Björn Wachsmuth / Natascha Wachsmuth (31) TSG Lüdenscheid
15. Christian Büning / Natalia Kudryavtseva (3) Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Bocholt 01
16. Andreas Jessen / Fabiola Strelow (14) TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
17. Björn Paffen / Laura Giustiniano (19) TC Seidenstadt Krefeld
18. Xi Dünnhoff / Susanne Wagener (4) TTC Rot-Gold Köln
19. Maxim Vasilev / Katarina Garbina (28) Tanzsportclub Dortmund
20. Jan Lingemann / Kristina Podszus (18) TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
21. Torsten Schröder / Tanja Mielke (24) Boston-Club Düsseldorf
Vorrunde
22. Adrian Fazekas / Katharina Kube (6) TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen
23. Paul Just / Maria Lauer (15) TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn
24.-25. Dennis Hürth / Daniela May (11) TGC Rot-Weiß Porz
24.-25. Holger Schenk / Friederike Schalles (22) TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
26. Uwe Fermum / Ulla Schmid-Fetzer (7) TSC Royal Bonn
27.-28. Torsten Becker / Jennifer Rose (1) TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen
27.-28. Sascha Pöstgens / Verena Witthaus (20) TSG Balance Wesel
29. Nils Jagdfeld / Sabine Schneikart (12) Motivation Dance Team Düren

Wertungsrichter
Francesc Gutierrez (Spanien), Patrick Heckmann (TSC Salier Club Köln), Petra Heiduk (Tanzsportgemeinschaft Lüdenscheid), Gabor Hoffmann (TSZ Blau-Gold-Casino Darmstadt), Jeanette Kempkens (Tanzsportkreis Tönisvorst), Marc Oliver Kokott (Dance-Sport Team Cologne), Ralf Zimmermann (Tanzsportclub Dortmund)
Turnierleitung
TL: Heinz van der Sanden (TTC Schwarz-Gold Moers), BS: Norbert Jung (Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal)

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.4 erstellt.