Sportturnier

Am 11.03.2006 in Charlottenstraße 15, Aachen.

Sen.II S Standard

Endergebnis
Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde LW TG WW SL QU PZ
1. Claus Halfmeier / Britta Halfmeier (17)
Die Residenz Münster
1111111
1.0
1111111
1.0
1111111
1.0
1111111
1.0
1111111
1.0
5.0
2. Wolfgang Maß / Annette Maß (31)
TSC Grün Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen
2422622
2.0
2222422
2.0
2222422
2.0
2222422
2.0
2222422
2.0
10.0
3. Christian Böhm / Elisabeth Striegan-Böhm (5)
Die Residenz Münster
4233433
3.0
3333333
3.0
4333343
3.0
4343333
3.0
3333343
3.0
15.0
4. Georg Mertens / Mariele Wedam (32)
TSC Schwarz Gelb Aachen
6345364
4.0
6445256
5.0
6455235
5.0
5435246
4.0
6445234
4.0
22.0
5. Dr. Claus Nacke / Ilse Mielke (36)
Boston Club Düsseldorf
3554255
5.0
4554545
4.0
3544554
4.0
3554555
5.0
4554555
5.0
23.0
6. Günter de Koster / Jutta de Koster (10)
Grün Gold Casino Wuppertal
5666546
6.0
5666664
6.0
5666666
6.0
6666664
6.0
5666666
6.0
30.0
2. Zwischenrunde
7. Rudolf Braschoss / Gabriele Braschoss (7) TSC Mondial Köln
8. Stefan Mußmann / Dagmar Rudolph (35) Boston Club Düsseldorf
9.-10. Thomas Fiege / Sigrid Regenhardt-Fiege (13) TD TSC Düsseldorf Rot Weiß
9.-10. Heinrich Schmitz / Monika Schmitz (44) TSC Grün Gelb Erftstadt
11.-12. Wilfried Seidel / Annette Seidel (46) TSC Preussen Krefeld
11.-12. Marius Urbanski / Margit Urbanski (49) TSC Schwarz Gold Siegen
13.-14. Bernd Früh / Renate Früh (15) TSC Excelsior Köln
13.-14. Manfred Konopka / Martina Konopka (24) TSC Dortmund
1. Zwischenrunde
15. Alexander Beaumont / Anne Beaumont (2) TSK Sankt Augustin
16. Herbert Wojtera / Christiane Wojtera (53) TTC Rot Gold Köln
17. Dr. Dirk Wetterkamp / Dr. Doris Wetterkamp (52) Die Residenz Münster
18. Detlef Jopp / Irene Jopp (21) TSC Saltatio Bergheim
19.-21. Klaus Bläser / Annegret Bläser (4) TTC Rot Gold Köln
19.-21. Thomas Kreuels / Annette Kreuels (25) TSC Rheindahlen
19.-21. Hilmar Sudau / Petra Behrend-Sudau (48) TSC Blau Weiß d. TV Paderborn
22. Heinz-Peter Lob / Yvonne Erlemann (29) TSC Rheindahlen
23.-24. Franz Josef Kirchhoff / Lioba Kirchhoff (23) TSG Blau-Gold Siegen
23.-24. Rudolf Pekel / Gudrun Pekel (37) Boston Club Düsseldorf
25. Manfred Saigge / Gesa Saigge (41) TSC Grün Gelb Erftstadt
Vorrunde
26. Wolfgang Wedam / Regina Krol (51) TSC Grün Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen
27.-28. Klaus-Peter Dreiner / Gaby Dreiner (11) TC Kerpen
27.-28. Reinhardt Fiebag / Roswitha Fiebag (12) TSC Preussen Krefeld
29.-30. Michael Malzer / Gisela Malzer (30) TC Terpsichore Lüdenscheid
29.-30. Jochen Müller / Doris Müller (34) TGC Rot Weiß Porz
31. Stephan Wynands / Gaby Wynands (54) TSC Schwarz Gelb Aachen
32.-33. Horst Balouschek / Hannelore Moog (1) TSC Rot Silber Ruppichteroth
32.-33. Wolfgang Dieter Schmitt / Angelika Schmitt (43) TSC Dortmund
34. Hans-Arnold Büscher / Heidi Büscher (8) TSC Brühl
35. Andreas Voigtländer / Irina Voigtländer (50) TC Terpsichore Lüdenscheid
36.-37. Bernd Kuhn / Ilka Kuhn (26) TSC Dortmund
36.-37. Klaus Laschet / Rosita Laschet (27) TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen
38. Tilo Schneider / Merve Schneider (45) Duisburger TSC Charleston
39.-41. Wolfgang Forst / Martina Forst (14) TSC Grün-Gelb Erftstadt
39.-41. Horst Müller / Waltraud Müller (33) TSC Brühl
39.-41. Friedhelm Pujanek / Anna Pujanek (38) Die Residenz Münster
42.-43. Klaus Jerschke / Ursula Jerschke (20) TC Blau-Gold Solingen
42.-43. Hartmut Schlieker / Helma Schlieker (42) Die Residenz Münster
44. Dr. Hartmut Heinze / Ulrike Heinze (18) TSC Grün-Gold Club Höxter
45.-46. Rainer Bengsch / Rosemarie Bengsch (3) TSK Sankt Augustin
45.-46. Lothar Käsler / Renate Käsler (22) TSC Dortmund
47.-49. Karl-Heinz Glasow / Inge Glasow (16) TTC Mönchengladbach-Rheydt
47.-49. Armin Leschke / Marion Leschke (28) TSC Dortmund
47.-49. Hans-Gerd Rauxloh / Elisabeth Rauxloh (39) TSC Rheindahlen

Wertungsrichter
Thomas Barbian (Bosten-Club Düsseldorf), Margot Bollmann (TSC Recklinghausen), Dagmar Budde (TSC Brühl), Ulrich Felgner (TSC Rhein-Lahn Royal Lahnstein), Hans-Michael Kohlhase (Grün-Gold TTC Herford), Leo Pons (TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen), Sabine Remberg (TD TSC Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß)
Turnierleitung
TL: Norbert Jung (Grün-Gold Casino Wuppertal), BS: Dieter Taudien (TSA Köln-Dellbrück d. TV Dellbrück)

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.1 erstellt.