Landesmeisterschaft

Am 09.09.2006 in 52072 Aachen.

Hgr. B Standard

Endergebnis
Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde LW TG WW SL QU PZ
1. Valerij Gridasov / Anna Riger (6)
TSC Excelsior Köln
1311111
1.0
1311111
1.0
3211211
1.0
1311111
1.0
1211211
1.0
5.0
2. Sven Bias / Johanna Stock (1)
Tanzsportfreunde Essen
3143243
2.0
2143243
2.0
1143132
2.0
2132442
2.0
2122143
2.0
10.0
3. Dimitrij Vorobyov / Maike Neumann (23)
TC Royal Oberhausen
2536435
4.0
3534336
3.0
4335324
3.0
3526235
3.0
3444334
4.0
17.0
4. Patrick Breidenbach / Theresia Zumbroich (3)
Boston-Club Düsseldorf
4424522
3.0
4425422
4.0
6622566
6.0
4443323
4.0
4533422
3.0
20.0
5. Carsten Bollmann / Gina Palzer (2)
TSG Quirinus Neuss
5262356
5.0
5262555
5.0
5456645
5.0
5254556
5.0
5355555
5.0
25.0
6. David Madlener / Franziska Lange (13)
TSC Grün-Gelb Erftstadt
6655664
6.0
6656664
6.0
2564453
4.0
6665664
6.0
6666666
6.0
28.0
2. Zwischenrunde
7. Stefan Zyschka / Melanie Marx (24) Step by Step Oberhausen
8.-9. Dennis Hürth / Daniela May (7) TGC Rot-Weiß Porz
8.-9. Thomas Schwenkner / Heike Röwemeyer (20) Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
10. Jan Keller / Stefanie Keller (9) TGC Rot-Weiß Porz
11. Cornel Müller / Tanja Piel (16) TSG Quirinus Neuss
12. Uwe Fermum / Ulla Schmid-Fetzer (5) TSC Royal Bonn
1. Zwischenrunde
13. Alexander David / Heidi Becker (4) TC Blau-Gold Solingen
14.-15. Sebastian Koch / Juliana Exeler (11) Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
14.-15. Daniel Mörsch / Stefanie Proske (14) TSC Ford Köln
16. Andreas Lutz / Angela Schmidt (12) TSC Castell Lippstadt
17. Dimitrios Nicolos / Jacqueline Jania (17) TSK Sankt Augustin
Vorrunde
18.-19. Martin Sedlmayr / Nadja Kuckuk (21) TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn
18.-19. Daniel Steinfurth / Melanie Bischoff (22) Step by Step Oberhausen
20. Ronny Müller / Mandy Götze (15) Boston-Club Düsseldorf
21. Daniel Pahsen / Liliane Baltas (18) TC Royal Oberhausen
22. Udo Schmitz / Manon Schulz (19) Casino Blau-Gelb Essen
23. Patrick Kehren / Daniela Klaumünzer (8) TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn

Wertungsrichter
Martina Hannig (TTC Schwarz-Gold Moers), Oliver Kästle (TSC Ford Köln), André Knoche (Bielefelder TC Metropol), Wolfgang Maß (TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen), Carola Reuschenbach-Kreutz (TTC Orion d. SSF Bonn 05), Roland Sieg (Tanz-Centrum Coesfeld), Annette Wigger (TSK Niederrhein)
Turnierleitung
TL: Heinz van der Sanden (TTC Schwarz-Gold Moers), BS: Dieter Taudien (TSA Köln-Dellbrück d. TV Dellbrück)

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.3 erstellt.