Landesmeisterschaft

Am 20.05.2006 im Adolfinum, Wilhelm-Schröder-Straße, Moers.

Hgr. B Latein

Endergebnis
Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde S CC R PD J PZ
1. Holger Schenk / Friederike Schalles (25)
TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
1111121
1.0
1111111
1.0
1111111
1.0
1111111
1.0
1111111
1.0
5.0
2. Björn Wachsmuth / Natascha Heidrich-Meißner (31)
TSG Lüdenscheid
7342214
2.0
5332423
2.0
2323423
2.0
2222223
2.0
2222222
2.0
10.0
3. Björn Paffen / Laura Giustiniano (29)
TC Seidenstadt Krefeld
2735457
4.0
3525356
4.0
3444236
3.0
4344337
3.0
3345345
3.5
17.5
4. Florian El-Amir / Anne-Kathrin Pawlas (9)
TC Hanse Wesel
4664372
3.0
4764272
3.0
4775375
5.0
3665472
5.0
4674473
5.0
21.0
5. Daniel Tenhagen / Andrea Doeven (26)
TSA des TV Bocholt 1867
3456745
5.0
2256735
5.0
5232544
4.0
6533544
4.0
5433534
3.5
21.5
6. Michael Burhoff / Ann-Cathrin Willemsen (4)
TSZ Bocholt 01
5273663
6.0
6473664
6.0
6556662
6.0
7476665
6.0
6556766
6.0
30.0
7. Mathias Arnhold / Patricia Müller (3)
TC Hanse Wesel
6527536
7.0
7647547
7.0
7667757
7.0
5757756
7.0
7767657
7.0
35.0
2. Zwischenrunde
8. Uwe Fermum / Ulla Schmidt-Fetzer (12) TSC Royal Bonn
9. Daniel Kruschinski / Viktoria Scherüble (20) TC Hanse Wesel
10. Kai Klein / Annika Kutzner (19) TTC Mönchengladbach-Rheydt
11. Thorsten Eich / Susanne Wagener (8) TSZ Salier Club Köln
12. Rouven Grassel / Sabrina Donix (15) TSK Sankt Augustin
1. Zwischenrunde
13. Patrick Breidenbach / Janine Schadewaldt (11) Boston-Club Düsseldorf
14.-15. Xi Dünnhoff / Katja Schweitzer (6) TSZ Salier Club Köln
14.-15. Dirk Müller / Josie Marie Perrone (21) TSG Leverkusen
16.-17. Dennis Harsch / Maria Osokina (16) TC Seidenstadt Krefeld
16.-17. Richard Potrykus / Katja Keßler (30) TTH Dorsten
18. Michael Kirsebauer / Staphanie Hansen (18) TSZ Bocholt 01
19. Christian Jessen / Linda Degenhardt (17) TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
20. David Vaeßen / Verena Eßer (27) Boston-Club Düsseldorf
21. Christian Prohaska / Bianca Penner (22) TSA des TV Bocholt 1867
22.-23. Frank Abitz / Sabrina Kijas (1) TSC Ford Köln
22.-23. Bernd Forge / Lisa-Maria Weidemann (13) TSA des TV Bocholt 1867
Vorrunde
24.-25. Peter Freiburg / Monika Kryger (14) TSZ Salier Club Köln
24.-25. Sebastian Rost / Veronika Felske (23) Bielefelder TC Metropol
26. Andrej Epp / Ramune Markeviciute (10) Motivation Dance Team Düren

Wertungsrichter
Udo Schmidt (TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum), Heiko Haupt (TTH Dorsten), Michael Hesse (TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen), Jürgen Kunath (Grün-Gold Casino Wuppertal), Jutta Pastor (TC Seidenstadt Krefeld), Rüdiger Schulz (TSV Kastell Dinslaken), Saskia von Schröders (Bielefelder TC Metropol)
Turnierleitung
TL: Heinz van der Sanden (TTC Schwarz-Gold Moers), BS: Jörg Weichert (TC Royal Oberhausen)

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.0 erstellt.
© TNW Online!, Daniel Reichling, 21.05.06 03:35 Uhr