Landesmeisterschaft

Am 16.02.2002 in Kammermusiksaal.

Hgr. D Standard

Endergebnis
Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde LW TG QU PZ
1. Christian SMITS / Nika SANEVA
TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen
4211124
1.0
2111112
1.0
7111132
1.0
3.0
2. André KUKUK / Eva-Maria GEBURZI
TSC Ford Köln
5467211
4.0
5352231
2.0
4372211
2.0
8.0
3. Dennis PIESKE / Tanja HERMSDORF
Grün-Gold Casino Wuppertal
3376332
2.0
4546323
4.0
3554323
3.0
9.0
4. Dirk HERMES / Sonja POLEI
TC Blau- Gold Solingen
2643543
3.0
1623444
3.0
2623454
4.0
10.0
5. Stefan HELLMANN / Annika HERWEG
TD TSC Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
1522656
5.0
3764665
6.0
1446546
5.0
16.0
6. Stefan RATTAY / Lena KAWOHL
TC Bergisches Casino Mettmann e.V.
7135465
6.0
6235556
5.0
5235775
6.0
17.0
7. Achim MEUSER / Petra MEUSER
TSC Rheindahlen e.V.
6754777
7.0
7477777
7.0
6767667
7.0
21.0
2. Zwischenrunde
8. Georg GIBAS / Agnieszka GIBAS TSC Dortmund
9.-10. Christoph SCHÜTH / Sandra STRUEDER TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
9.-10. Alexander DAVID / Daniela POHL Puhlheimer Sportclub 1924/57
11. Gerrit OERTEL / Mareike DYKSTRA TSC Ems-Casino Blau Gold Greven
12. Guido GEHLHAAR / Ilona GEHLHAAR TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen
1. Zwischenrunde
13.-14. Dominik DROSS / Melanie GRÖBMEYER TC Bergisches Casino Mettmann e.V.
13.-14. Cliff PEREIRA / Judith PRINZMEIER Der Ring Rheine
15.-16. Carlo VORMWEG / Bettina BÖRGER TSA Sauerland e.V.
15.-16. Sven KOCH / Anna SADZIKOWSKI TSC Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen e.V.
17. Rainer HEIDEMANN / Sybille HEIDEMANN Grün-Weiß Club Brühl
18.-20. Johannes KLESSE / Sonja HOLUPIREK TSC Excelsior Köln
18.-20. Michael MARTSCHINKE / Melanie ALSLEBEN TSG Greven e.V.
18.-20. Silvio PALLADA / Cindy DRIESSENS TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen
21. Sebastian SAXER / Birthe LANDWEHR TC Blau-Weiß Soest
22. Jan SAVELKOUL / Karina NIEßEN TTC Philadelphia Krefeld
23. Enrico ANHALT / Barbara JUNGKAMP Club Prinzipal Münster e.V.
24. Michael MACHEREY / Heidi HÄYRY TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen
Vorrunde
25. Michael HERZOG / Nicola HERZOG TSC Brühl e.V.
26. Tobias RICHLING / Katrin HASSLÖWER Der Ring Rheine
27.-29. Thomas WISNEWSKI / Angela VOZELLA TC Blau- Gold Solingen
27.-29. Lars GOERIGK / Jocheved ROSENKRANZ TSC Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen e.V.
27.-29. Ralf JUNGBLUT / Christina KLAAS TSC Blau-Weiß Paderborn e.V.
30. Daniel HUMRICH / Dorothee SKOWRANEK TSC Borken Rot-Weiß e.V.
Wertungsrichter
Michael Hesse (TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen), Uwe Kempkes (TTC Oberhausen), Heike Macke (Die Residenz Münster), Tatjana Schellberg (TTC Rot-Gold Köln), Miriam Jennifer Schroer (Crea Dance Club Wesel), Saskia von Schroeders (Bielefelder TC Metropol), Annette Wigger (TSK Niederrhein)
Turnierleitung
TL: Dagmar Stockhausen (TC Blau-Gold Solingen), BS: Norbert Jung (Grün Gold Casino Wuppertal)

 
© TNW Online!, Daniel Reichling, 17.02.01, 05:03 Uhr
Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V4.0a erstellt.